Equips

SEGONA DIVISIÓ FEMENÍ - GRUP 5

Equip

Entrenador
Ferran Riera Collell
2n Entrenador
David Roman Fontana Castedo
Delegat
Miquel Ponce López
Jugadors
Clara Arco Obradors
Marta Barjuan Vilaseca
Laia Carreras Espin
Clara Chacon López
Queralt Codina Ausió
Miriam Costa Puig
Montse Escudé Pujol
Clàudia Jimenez Canellas
Aina Macià Perarnau
Vinyet Pampliega Parramon
Andrea Ponce Villena
Meritxell Riera Segales
Ariadna Roca Coll
Blanca Saladrigues Jutglar
Laia Nogué Berenguer

Calendari Imprimir

Jornada Data Local Visitant Camp Població Resultat
1 13/10/2019 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" LA PERA, U.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 5 - 1
2 19/10/2019 16:05 CASTELLTERÇOL, C.F. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. CEBRIÀ CALVET (A) CASTELLTERÇOL 0 - 3
3 27/10/2019 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MOIA, C.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 4 - 0
4 02/11/2019 17:30 RIPOLL ATLETIC CLUB FUTBOL "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. RIPOLL (1) (A) RIPOLL 0 - 3
5 09/11/2019 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" CASSA, U.D. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 2 - 1
6 17/11/2019 12:15 VILA SACRA, U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. VIL SACRA - VILA-SACRA 0 - 9
7 23/11/2019 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 4 - 3
8 01/12/2019 16:15 FIGUERES, U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B"   ESTADI MPAL. DE FIGUERES (A) FIGUERES 2 - 0
9 15/12/2019 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" TARADELL, U.D. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 5 - 0
10 22/12/2019 10:00 OAR VIC "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" ESTADI MPAL. TORRAS I BAGES (2) (A) VIC 2 - 3
11 11/01/2020 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" SANT PERE PESCADOR, F.C. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 2 - 1
12 19/01/2020 00:01 MANLLEU, A.E.C. "B" (Ret. 1a Volta) VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. D'ESPORTS MANLLEU (A) MANLLEU
13 25/01/2020 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" L'ESTARTIT, U.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 16 - 0
14 01/02/2020 16:00 LA PERA, U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. DE LA PERA (T)  LA PERA
15 08/02/2020 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" CASTELLTERÇOL, C.F. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
16 16/02/2020 16:30 MOIA, C.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. DE MOIÀ (A)  MOIÀ
17 29/02/2020 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" RIPOLL ATLETIC CLUB FUTBOL "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
18 08/03/2020 16:00 CASSA, U.D. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. CASSÀ DE LA SELVA (A)  CASSÀ DE LA SELVA
19 14/03/2020 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" VILA-SACRA, U.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
20 21/03/2020 18:00 CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. CORNELLÀ DEL TERRI (A)  CORNELLÀ DEL TERRI
21 28/03/2020 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" FIGUERES, U.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
22 05/04/2020 12:00 TARADELL, U.D. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. LA ROUREDA (A)  TARADELL
23 18/04/2020 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" OAR VIC "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
24 26/04/2020 18:00 SANT PERE PESCADOR, F.C. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. SANT PERE PESCADOR (A) SANT PERE PESCADOR 
25 02/05/2020 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MANLLEU, A.E.C. "B" (Ret. 1a Volta) ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
26 10/05/2020 12:15 L'ESTARTIT, U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. L'ESTARTIT (A)  TORROELLA DE MONTGRÍ