Partits

Setmana del 11/12/2017 al 17/12/2017

Partits a casa

Jornada Data Local Visitant Camp Població
10 16/12/2017 10:00 PREBENJAMÍ "A" RIUDEPERES, C.F. AT. "A" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
11 16/12/2017 10:00 ALEVÍ "D" JOANENC, F.C. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
12 16/12/2017 11:30 CADET "A" ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
12 16/12/2017 12:00 INFANTIL "A" QUART, U.E. "A" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
10 16/12/2017 13:00 INFANTIL "D" MBP OSONA CLUB DE FUTBOL "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
15 16/12/2017 15:00 PRIMER EQUIP MATADEPERA, F.C. "A" MPAL. EL RIERAL  SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
11 16/12/2017 17:30 JUVENIL CADET "A" SANT GABRIEL,C.D. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
12 17/12/2017 10:00 ALEVÍ "A" ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E. "A" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
12 17/12/2017 11:30 ALEVÍ "B" FIGUERES, U.E. "A" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
11 17/12/2017 12:00 JUVENIL "B" MOLLET U.E.,CF. "C" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
11 17/12/2017 16:30 CADET "B" MOIÀ, C.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC

Partits a fora

Jornada Data Local Visitant Camp Població
3 16/12/2017 00:01 RIBETANA C.F. ESCOLETA MPAL. RIBES DE FRESER RIBES DE FRESER
10 16/12/2017 00:01 SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, C.E. PREBENJAMÍ "B" MPAL. SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYÀ SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYÀ
11 16/12/2017 09:00 CIRERA, U.D. "A" ALEVÍ "C" MPAL. CIRERA MATARÓ
12 16/12/2017 09:45 SILS, C.F. "A" BENJAMÍ "B" MPAL. LES MALLORQUINES SILS
11 16/12/2017 10:00 ESCOLA FUTBOL DEL RIPOLLES A.E "A" INFANTIL "B" MPAL. RIPOLL RIPOLL
10 16/12/2017 11:30 CALLUS, C.F. "C" ALEVÍ "E" MPAL. CALLUS CALLÚS
10 16/12/2017 12:00 FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA CAMPRODON "B" INFANTIL "C" MPAL. SANT JOAN ABADESSES SANT JOAN DE LES ABAdesses
10 16/12/2017 13:00 TONA, U.E. "C" BENJAMÍ "E" MPAL. TONA TONA
13 16/12/2017 19:00 SABADELL F.C., C.E. "C" JUVENIL "A" POLIESPORTIU OLIMPYA SABADELL
11 17/12/2017 09:00 LES FRANQUESES, C.F. "B" BENJAMÍ "D" MPAL. CORRO D'AVALL LES FRANQUESES DEL VALLÈS
12 17/12/2017 10:30 PARETS, C.F. "A" BENJAMÍ "A" MPAL. JOSEP SEGUER PARETS DEL VALLÈS
11 17/12/2017 10:30 PARETS, C.F. "B" BENJAMÍ "C" MPAL. JOSEP SEGUER PARTS DEL VALLÈS
10 17/12/2017 12:00 RIUDEPERES C.F. AT. "A" JUVENIL "C" MPAL. CALLDETENES CALLDETENES
13 17/12/2017 16:00 ESCOLA DE F. PLANADEU "A" FEMENÍ "A"  MPAL. LA PLANADA CAN DEU (A) SABADELL