Twitter

Facebook

2 : 0
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"
SEGONA CATALANA - GRUP 4
Jornada 19
30 Jan 15:45
GIRONELLA, C.F. AT. "A"
pròxims partits
13 Feb 10:00 INFANTIL "A" UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA "A" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
13 Feb 10:00 BENJAMÍ CONSELL "A" OAR VIC VERD ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
13 Feb 10:00 ALEVÍ "G" RIBETANA C.F. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
13 Feb 10:00 ALEVÍ "E" CENTELLES, U.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
13 Feb 11:15 INFANTIL ALEVÍ "A" MERCANTIL, C.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
13 Feb 11:15 LA TORRETA, C.F. "A" BENJAMÍ "C" MPAL. LA ROCA DEL VALLES (A) LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS
13 Feb 11:30 ALEVÍ "B" UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA "D" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
13 Feb 12:30 ESCOLA F. BASE SENTMENAT "B" PREBENJAMÍ "B" MPAL. SENTMENAT SENTMENAT
13 Feb 12:45 BENJAMÍ "B" MOLLET U.E.,CF. "B" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
13 Feb 13:00 SANTA EUGENIA, J.E. "A" PREBENJAMÍ "A" MPAL. SOT DE LES BRUIXES SANTA EUGÈNIA DE BERGA
13 Feb 13:00 JUVENIL "A" Pª BARC. SANT CELONI "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
13 Feb 15:00 LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB DE FUTBOL "B" JUVENIL CADET "B" NOU CAMP DE FUTBOL DE LA ROCA LA ROCA DEL VALLÈS
13 Feb 15:30 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E. "A" ALEVÍ "A" MPAL. D'ESPORTS DE MATARO MATARÓ
13 Feb 16:00 FUNDACIO UNIÓ ESPORTIVA OLOT "A" CADET "A" CAMP ESCOLA PIA OLOT OLOT
13 Feb 17:30 JUVENIL CADET "A" ENFAF "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
13 Feb 19:00 AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. "A" CADET "B" MPAL. JOSEP COSTA L'AMETLLA DEL VALLÈS
14 Feb 10:00 BENJAMÍ "A" DAMM, C.F. "A" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
14 Feb 10:00 ALEVÍ "D" MANRESA, C.E. "E" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
14 Feb 10:00 ALEVI "F" VOLTREGANES F.B. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
14 Feb 10:30 PREBENJAMÍ CONSELL "A" SEVA, U.E. ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
14 Feb 10:30 PREBENJAMÍ CONSELL "B" MANLLEU, A.E.C. "C" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
14 Feb 11:00 BLANES, C.D. "B" ALEVÍ "C" NOVA CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES (D) BLANES
14 Feb 11:00 NAVARCLES,C.F. "B" BENJAMÍ "D" MPAL. NAVARCLES NAVARCLES
14 Feb 11:30 INFANTIL "B" PONIENTE, C.F. "A" MPAL. EL RIERAL SANTA EULÀLIA DE RIUPRIMER
14 Feb 12:00 SANTA EULALIA RONÇANA, C.F. "A" JUVENIL "B" MPAL. SANTA EULALIA RONÇANA (A) SANTA EULÀLIA DE RONÇANA
14 Feb 12:00 CADET "C" TORELLO, C.F. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
14 Feb 12:15 CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU "A" PRIMER EQUIP ZONA ESPORTIVA CAN RULL CAMP B (A) SABADELL
14 Feb 15:00 MOLLET U.E.,CF. "D" INFANTIL "C" MPAL. GERMANS GONZALVO CAMP Nº 1 (A) MOLLET DEL VALLÈS
14 Feb 16:00 FEMENÍ "A" PALAUTORDERA, C.F. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
Federació Catalana de Futbol
Consell Esportiu d'Osona
Mutualitat Catalana de Futbolistes
Portal del Federat
Joc Net
Tots Juguem
Real Federación Española de Fútbol
FIFA
UEFA
FC Barcelona
RCD Espanyol
Penya Barcelonista Plana de Vic