Equips

PRIMERA DIVISÓ NACIONAL - GRUP 3

Equip

Entrenador
Jose Antonio Ruiz Garcia
2n Entrenador
Javier Jimenez Cañate
Delegat
Felipe Garrido Rosales
Jugadors
Clara Arcó Obradors
Anna Busquets Busquets
Alba Cardona Rosanas
Mireia Coll Farré
Natalia Jordà Casals
Monica Lozano Arnau
Carlota Marsó Gispert
Carla Martinez Cuadros
Mireia Masegur Torrent
Ariadna Molist Delisau
Aina Pagespetit Coma
Martina Alexandra Palmero Murillo
Marina Peya Camos
Aina Portell Bartomeus
Julia Roca Costa
Mireia Roca Fornell
Nuria Sala Rifà
Núria Soler Feixas
Queralt Torradeflot Estevez
Mireia Vila Vilalta

Calendari Imprimir

Jornada Data Local Visitant Camp Població Resultat
1 15/09/2019 17:15 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SANT PERE PESCADOR, F.C. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 3 - 1
2 22/09/2019 12:45 FC MALLORCA TOPPFOTBALL VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. DE ALCÚDIA ALCÚDIA 0 - 2
3 29/09/2019 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 0 - 1
4 06/10/2019 12:15 ESPANYOL, R.C.D. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" CIUTAT ESPORTIVA DANI JARQUE (Artificial) (A) SANTG ADRIPA DE BESÒS 2 - 2
5 13/10/2019 17:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SANT GABRIEL, C.D. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 0 - 3
6 20/10/2019 16:00 EUROPA, C.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. NOU SARDENYA (A) BARCELONA 4 - 1
7 27/10/2019 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SON SARDINA, A.D. ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 2
8 03/11/2019 17:00 PALLEJA, C.F. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" ZEM FERNANDO MUÑOZ CARRASCO (A) PALLEJÀ 2 - 3
9 09/11/2019 15:45 BALEARS FC VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" CAMPO DE SON MALFERIT PALMA DE MALLORCA 2 - 0
10 17/11/2019 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 2
11 24/11/2019 13:00 SD HUESCA VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. SANT JORGE HUESCA 1 - 1
12 01/12/2019 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" PARDINYES C.F. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 4 - 2
13 14/12/2019 18:00 IGUALADA, C.F. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" ESTADI CEM LES COMES  (A) IGUALADA 1 - 4
14 12/01/2020 16:00 SANT PERE PESCADOR, F.C. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. SANT PERE PESCADOR (A)  SANT PERE PESCADOR 1 - 3
15 19/01/2020 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" FC MALLORCA TOPPFOTBALL ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 3 - 0
16 26/01/2020 16:00 LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. DE LES PLANES (A)  SANT JOAN DESPÍ 6 - 2
17 02/02/2020 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" ESPANYOL, R.C.D. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
18 09/02/2020 11:45 SANT GABRIEL,C.D. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. JOSÉ LUIS RUIZ CASADO (A)  SANT ADRIÀ DE BESÒS
19 01/03/2020 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" EUROPA, C.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
20 15/03/2020 12:30 SON SARDINA AD VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. DE SON SARDINA  PALMA DE MALLORCA
21 22/03/2020 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" PALLEJA, C.F. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
22 29/03/2020 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" BALEARS FC ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
23 05/04/2020 12:30 FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  ESTADI OLÍMPIC DE TERRASSA (A)  TERRASSA
24 19/04/2020 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SD HUESCA ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
25 26/04/2020 12:00 PARDINYES C.F. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. DE PARDINYES (A)  LLEIDA
26 03/05/2020 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" IGUALADA, C.F. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC