Equips

PREFERENT FEMENÍ - GRUP 1

Equip

Entrenador
Modest Sentmarti Soldevila
2n Entrenador
Cristina Jutglar Collell
Jugadors
Clara Arco Obradors
Ester Arnaus Subirana
Andrea Garcia Valero
Monica Lozano Arnau
Cristina Mir i Frigola
Irene Moreno Carballo
Laura Ordeix Colomer
Meritxell Parareda Ventura
Gema Pla Garriga
Anna Ponce Moya
Aina Portell Bartomeus
Júlia Prats Coma
Maria Reche Romero
Júlia Roca Costa
Núria Sala Rifà
Sara Terricabres Polo
Queralt Torradeflot Estevez
Mar Vazquez Fernandez
Sara Vinues Garcia

Calendari Imprimir

Jornada Data Local Visitant Camp Població Resultat
1 16/09/2017 17:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" PONTENC CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 1
2 24/09/2017 16:30 SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. JAUME TUBAU (A) SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS 1 - 1
3 01/11/2017 12:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" AEM, S.E. "B"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC 3 - 1
4 08/10/2017 17:30 FONTSANTA FATJO, C.D. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. FONTSANTA FATJO (A) -CORNELLÀ DE LLOBREGAT 0 - 3
5 14/10/2017 17:00 SANT GABRIEL,C.D. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. JOSE LUIS RUIZ CASADO (A) SANT ADRIÀ DE BESÓS 2 - 1
6 22/10/2017 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" L'ESTARTIT, U.E. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 1
7 28/10/2017 16:00 PORQUERES, U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  MIANIGUES (A) PORQUERES 1 - 2
8 05/11/2017 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SABADELL F.C., C.E. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC 4 - 0
9 12/11/2017 18:00 SANT ANDREU, U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  MPAL. NARCIS SALA (A) BARCELONA 1 - 2
10 19/11/2017 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC 3 - 2
11 25/11/2017 17:00 FEMENI TORTOSA EBRE, C.F. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  ESTADI MPAL. JOSEP OTERO (A) TORTOSA 0 - 3
12 03/12/2017 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" FUNDACIÓ P.E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC 3 - 0
13 17/12/2017 16:00 ESCOLA DE F. PLANADEU "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  MPAL. LA PLANADA CAN DEU (A) SABADELL
14 07/01/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SANT PERE PESCADOR, F.C. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC
15 14/01/2018 18:30 MOLINS DE REI, C.F. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  MPAL. JOSEP RAICH (A) MOLINS DE REI
16 20/01/2018 18:00 PONTENC CLUB ESPORTIU "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. PONT MAJOR (A)  GIRONA
17 28/01/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC
18 03/02/2018 15:30 AEM, S.E. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  RECASENS (A)  LLEIDA
19 18/02/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" FONTSANTA FATJO, C.D. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC
20 25/02/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SANT GABRIEL,C.D. "B"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC
21 04/03/2018 12:00 L'ESTARTIT, U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  MPAL. L'ESTARTIT (A)  L'ESTARTIT
22 11/03/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" PORQUERES, U.E. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC
23 18/03/2018 12:00 SABADELL F.C., C.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  POLIESPORTIU OLIMPYA (A)  SABADELL
24 25/03/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SANT ANDREU, U.E. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC
25 08/04/2018 12:00 CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. LES FONTETES (A)  CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÈS
26 15/04/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" FEMENI TORTOSA-EBRE, C.F. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC
27 22/04/2018 16:00 FUNDACIÓ P.E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  ESTADI MPAL. VILAFRANCA PENEDÈS (A)  VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
28 29/04/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" ESCOLA DE F. PLANADEU "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC
29 06/05/2018 16:00 SANT PERE PESCADOR, F.C. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  MPAL. SANT PERE PESCADOR (A)  SANT PERE PESCADOR
30 13/05/2018 16:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MOLINS DE REI, C.F. "A"  ZONA ESP. MPAL. VIC VIC