Equips

PRIMERA DIVISIÓ CADET - GRUP 7

Equip

Entrenador
Ernest Suriñach Vacas
2n Entrenador
Adrian Cabrera Martinez
Delegat
Agusti Villegas Vila
Jugadors
Assan Badji Sane
Edgar Banús Marquez
Joel Blassi Rojas
Arnau Canadell Castells
Bernat Casalí Codina
Roger Colldecarrera Rodriguez
Marc Comas Farran
Guillem Farres Del Castillo
Oriol Marco Conill
Martí Muns Riera
Joan Roquer Campalans
Guillem Sadurní Prunés
Pau Santanach Sanchez
Rickmond Cobbinah Sey Rosales
Aleix Suriñach Vacas
Iñaki Villalba Burgueño
Marc Villegas Puigdollers

Calendari Imprimir

Jornada Data Local Visitant Camp Població Resultat
1 06/10/2019 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" SABADELL NORD,CF. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 0 - 2
2 12/10/2019 13:00 CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" CENTRE ESPORTIU MPAL. LES CREMADES (A) CALDES DE MONTBUI 1 - 2
3 20/10/2019 11:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. "C" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 2 - 1
4 26/10/2019 13:15 VILASSAR MAR,U.E. "C" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. XEVI RAMON ViILASSAR DE MAR 1 - 0
5 02/11/2019 11:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" ESCOLA F. SABADELL "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 5 - 2
6 09/11/2019 17:00 ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. INDUSTRIAL RIPOLLET (A) RIPOLLET 0 - 3
7 17/11/2019 11:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MOLLETENSE, U.D. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 2 - 0
8 23/11/2019 12:00 PARETS, C.F. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. JOSEP SEGUER (A) PARETS DEL VALLÈS 1 - 3
9 30/11/2019 11:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" POLINYA, AT. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 4 - 2
10 15/12/2019 15:00 RIPOLLET, C.F. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. DE RIPOLLET (A) RIPOLLET 2 - 3
11 21/12/2019 11:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 2
12 12/01/2020 15:15 MERCANTIL, C.E "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" CAMP DE FUTBOL CLUB MERCANTIL (A) SABADELL 1 - 1
13 18/01/2020 11:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" SABADELL F.C., C.E. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 3
14 25/01/2020 13:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 4 - 1
15 02/02/2020 16:00 MOLLET U.E.,CF. "C" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. GERMANS GONZALVO (1) (A) MOLLET DEL VALLÈS
16 08/02/2020 09:00 SABADELL NORD,CF. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. CA N'ORIAC (A)  SABADELL
17 16/02/2020 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
18 29/02/2020 10:15 CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. "C" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. LES FONTETES (A)  CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÈS
19 08/03/2020 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" VILASSAR MAR,U.E. "C" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
20 14/03/2020 17:45 ESCOLA F. SABADELL "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" CENTRE ESPORTIU MPAL. SANT OLEGUER (A)  SABADELL
21 22/03/2020 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
22 28/03/2020 15:00 MOLLETENSE, U.D. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. ZONA SUD (A)  MOLLET DEL VLLÈS
23 05/04/2020 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" PARETS, C.F. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
24 19/04/2020 12:00 POLINYA, AT. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. DE POLINYÀ (A)  POLINYÀ
25 26/04/2020 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" RIPOLLET, C.F. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
26 03/05/2020 12:15 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. CENTRE PACO NAVARRO (2) (A)  SANTA PERPÈTUA DE LA MOGUDA
27 10/05/2020 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MERCANTIL, C.E "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
28 16/05/2020 13:00 SABADELL F.C., C.E. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. OLÍMPIA (A)  SABADELL
29 24/05/2020 15:00 ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MPAL. ANTONI SERRA I PUJOL (A)  BARBARÀ DEL VALLÈS
30 31/05/2020 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "B" MOLLET U.E.,CF. "C" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC