Equips

PREFERENT CADET - GRUP 2

Equip

Entrenador
Eudald Mena Rosell
2n Entrenador
Gerard Font Vilarrasa
Jugadors
Eduard Aguirre Perez
Isaac Bassas Bayès
Oriol Candelo Casas
Marcel Font Fabré
Martí Font Verdaguer
Bernat Gonzàlez Solà
Oriol Jutglar Soler
Felipe Ignacio Navarrete Burgos
Gerard Piquer Arrebola
Gerard Puigvila Generó
Marc Rosell Vilamala
Aaron Salinas Diaz
Pau Salvà Rabionet
Iker Sanchez Ramos
Gil Suárez Coma
Marc Torrents Lladó
Pol Vivet Subirachs

Calendari Imprimir

Jornada Data Local Visitant Camp Població Resultat
1 23/09/2017 10:00 EUROPA, C.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. NOU SARDENYA B ARCELONA 0 - 1
2 30/09/2017 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" GRANOLLERS, E.C. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 5
3 08/10/2017 16:30 SANT ANDREU, U.E. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. NARCIS SALA BARFCELONA 1 - 0
4 14/10/2017 10:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" VILASSAR MAR,U.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 2
5 22/10/2017 11:45 MANLLEU, A.E.C. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. D'ESPORTS DE MANLLEU MANLLEU 0 - 1
6 29/10/2017 10:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" VILASSAR DALT, C.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 4 - 2
7 05/11/2017 16:00 UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA "C" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. CAN JOFRESA TERRASSA 1 - 2
8 12/11/2017 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 1
9 18/11/2017 14:00 LLAGOSTERA, U.E. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. LLAGOSTERA LLAGOSTERA 1 - 0
10 25/11/2017 11:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" FIGUERES, U.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC 1 - 0
11 03/12/2017 15:30 FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" ANNEX ESTADI MPAL JOSEP MASSOT I SAIS PALAMOS 3 - 3
12 16/12/2017 11:30 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
13 13/01/2018 12:00 MOLLET U.E.,CF. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. GERMANS GONZALVO CAMP Nº 1 MOLLET DEL VALLÈS
14 20/01/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" AQUA HOTEL FUTBOL CLUB "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
15 28/01/2018 12:00 GIRONA, F.C. "B" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" TORRES DE PALAU GIRONA
16 03/02/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" EUROPA, C.E. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
17 17/02/2018 19:00 GRANOLLERS, E.C. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. GRANOLLERS GRANOLLERS
18 24/02/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" SANT ANDREU, U.E. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
19 03/03/2018 12:15 VILASSAR MAR,U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. XEVI RAMON VILASSAR DE MAR
20 10/03/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MANLLEU, A.E.C. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
21 17/03/2018 16:00 VILASSAR DALT, C.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. VILASSAR DE DALT VILASSAR DE DALT
22 24/03/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA "C" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
23 07/04/2018 12:30 FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" NOU MPAL SANTA COLOMA GRAMENET SANTA COLOMA DE GRAMENET 
24 14/04/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" LLAGOSTERA, U.E. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
25 21/04/2018 13:00 FIGUERES, U.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" ESTADI MPAL. FIGUERES FIGUERES
26 28/04/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" FUNDACIO ESPORTIVA PALAMOS "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
27 06/05/2018 15:00 ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E. "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MPAL. D'ESPORTS DE MATARO MATARÓ
28 12/05/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" MOLLET U.E.,CF. "A" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC
29 19/05/2018 18:00 AQUA HOTEL FUTBOL CLUB "A" VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A"  MPAL. CAN XAUBET PINEDA DE MAR
30 26/05/2018 12:00 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO "A" GIRONA, F.C. "B" ZONA ESPORTIVA MPAL. VIC VIC